Siikalatva-cup 4.7.Piippolassa tulokset

 T9 Pallonheitto

  1. Sara Tuomaala                              13,86             KKV
  2. Kira Autio                                     12,28             SiikalU
  3. Minja Huovila                               11,13             PuPo
  4. Elisa Myllyoja                               10,43             KKV
  5. Sara Raesalmi                                9,47               KKV
  6. Silja Mykkänen                             9,34               SiikalU
  7. Milla Tuomaala                             8,94               KKV
  8. Ruusu Helenius                             7,26               PuPo
  9. Mira Helander                               6,16               KKV

P9 Pallonheitto

  1. Miikka Tuomaala                          30,07             KKV
  2. Konsta Raesalmi                           22,60             KKV
  3. Juha Porkka                                  22,06             RaRa
  4. Tomi Tuomaala                             21,79             KKV
  5. Niklas Huovila                              16,51             PuPo
  6. Aleksi Takalo                                15,60             PuPo
  7. Samuel Takalo                              15,26             PuPo

T11 Kuula

  1. Annika Härmä                               5,28               KKV
  2. Emmi Huovinen                            4,14               KKV
  3. Erika Myllykoski                           4,04               PiTe
  4. Salla Rantonen                              3,98               PuPo
  5. Katri Taipaleenmäki                                            3,49               KKV
  6. Laura Kallio                                  3,01               PuPo

P11 Kuula

  1. Janne Still                                     5,89               KKV
  2. Jaakko Salmela                             5,38               RaRa
  3. Jyri Tuomaala                               5,11               KKV
  4. Roni Huovila                                4,95               PuPo
  5. Ville Rantonen                              4,53               PuPo

T13 Pituus

  1. Aliisa Härmä                                 3,72               KKV
  2. Cristiina Mykkänen                     3,62               SiikalU
  3. Anni Huovinen                             3,62               KKV
  4. Jenna Helander                            3,46               KKV

P13 Pituus

  1. Vili-Petteri Helenius                                            3,87               PuPo
  2. Elias Autio                                    3,34               SiikalU
  3. Fredy Skurin                                 3,28               RaRa

     P15 Kuula

  1. Osman Akbaba                             13,30             KKV
  2. Teemu Still                                    7,78               KKV

     N Pituus

  1. Katri Rönkkömäki                        2,44               PuPo

     M Pituus

  1. Ville Helenius                               5,39               PuPo
  2. Teemu Härmä                               5,35               KKV
  3. Valtteri Helenius                           5,08               PuPo
  4. Simo Härmä                                  4,88               KKV
  5. Jouko Helenius                             4,72               PuPo

    T9 600m

  1. Sara Tuomaala                              2,41               KKV
  2. Elisa Myllyoja                               2,41               KKV

3. Kira Autio                                 2,47               SiikalU

4. Sara Raesalmi                           2,52               KKV

5. Minja Huovila                           2,55               PuPo

6. Milla Tuomaala                         2,56               KKV

7. Silja Mykkänen                         2,59               SiikalU

8. Ruusu Helenius                        3,01               PuPo

 

    P9 600m

  1. Konsta Raesalmi                           2,35               KKV
  2. Samuel Takalo                              2,38               PuPo
  3. Aleksi Takalo                                2,41               PuPo
  4. Juha Porkka                                  2,42               RaRa
  5. Miikka Tuomaala                          3,17               KKV
  6. Tomi Tuomaala                             3,27               KKV

    T11 600m

  1. Emmi Huovinen                            2,36               KKV
  2. Annika Härmä                              2,42               KKV
  3. Milla Mykkänen                            2,47               SiikalU
  4. Salla Rantonen                              2,52               PuPo
  5. Katri Taipaleenmäki                                           2,58               KKV
  6. Laura Kallio                                  3,09               PuPo

   P11 600m

  1. Janne Still                                     2,26               KKV
  2. Roni Huovila                                2,31               PuPo
  3. Jyri Tuomaala                               2,39               KKV
  4. Ville Rantonen                              2,43               PuPo

  T13 600m

  1. Aliisa Härmä                                 2,09               KKV
  2. Anni Huovinen                             2,13               KKV
  3. Jenna Helander                             2,31               KKV
  4. Cristiina Mykkänen                       2,41               SiikalU

  P13 600m

  1. Vili-Petteri Helenius                                            2,11               PuPo
  2. Fredy Skurin                                 2,21               RaRa
  3. Elias Autio                                    2,28               SiikalU

  N 800m

  1. Katri Rönkkömäki                        4,26               PuPo

  M 800m

  1. Ville Helenius                               2,39               PuPo
  2. Jouko Helenius                             2,41               PuPo
  3. Jussi Hytönen                               2,43               PuPo
  4. Simo Härmä                                  2,55               KKV
  5. Valtteri Helenius                           3,06               PuPo
  6. Teemu Härmä                               3,16               KKV

Kilpailun ulkopuolella juoksivat: Kate Rubesova 3, 29, Olga Matiushenko 3,53 sekä Mario 3,44.