Kansalliset Pulkkilan hiihdot – tulokset

VI Pulkkilan Ponnen Hiihdot ( V ) 11.1.2014

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N60 M70 M14 N16 N18 N50 N35 N20 M65 M60 M55 M50 M45 M16 NYL M20 M35 MYL

N10

: 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     2   Niittyviita Rosa         OW Pro Team                          8:37,3        +0,0
  2.     4   Parkkila Ainokaisa       Limingan Niittomiehet                8:38,7        +1,4
  3.     5   Mäkäräinen Noora         Iisalmen Visa                        8:41,0        +3,7
  4.     8   Rautiala Jenna           Pyhäjärven Pohti                     9:16,2       +38,9
  5.     6   Haikara Elsa             Nivalan Urheilijat                   9:25,3       +48,0
  6.     7   Latomaa Oona             Oulun Hiihtoseura                    9:30,9       +53,6
  7.     3   Saari Enni-Sofia          Ylivieskan Kuula                    9:52,8     +1:15,5

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N60 M70 M14 N16 N18 N50 N35 N20 M65 M60 M55 M50 M45 M16 NYL M20 M35 MYL

M10

: 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    12   Harjuhaahto Antti      Saloisten Reipas                     8:57,4        +0,0
  2.    11   Niemelä Paavo          Iin Hiihtoseura                      9:29,8       +32,4
  3.    13   Pennanen Aki           Sonkajärven Pahka                   10:21,0     +1:23,6
  4.    14   Salow Eetu             Oulaisten Huima                     10:48,9     +1:51,5

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N60 M70 M14 N16 N18 N50 N35 N20 M65 M60 M55 M50 M45 M16 NYL M20 M35 MYL

N12

: 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    21   Järvelä Venla           Paltamon Urheilijat                 10:11,8
  2.    18   Haikara Sanni           Nivalan Urheilijat                  10:50,6       +38,8
  3.    23   Vartiainen Anni         Maaningan Mahti                     11:08,0       +56,2
  4.    22   Kiljala Oona            Ylivieskan Kuula                    11:21,7     +1:09,9
  5.    17   Laurila Elina           Limingan Niittomiehet               11:31,9     +1:20,1
  6.    19   Salmela Jennina         Haapajärven Kiilat                  12:23,7     +2:11,9
  7.    20   Harjuhaahto Heli        Saloisten Reipas                    12:38,8     +2:27,0

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N60 M70 M14 N16 N18 N50 N35 N20 M65 M60 M55 M50 M45 M16 NYL M20 M35 MYL

M12

: 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    27   Mäkelä Onni             Vetelin Urheilijat                  10:20,1
  2.    30   Jylkkä Miro             Ylivieskan Kuula                    10:28,8        +8,7
  3.    28   Koirikivi Tommi         Kiuruveden Urheilijat               10:40,9       +20,8
  4.    29   Pulkkinen Lauri         Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               11:35,4     +1:15,3
  5.    26   Partanen Ville           Haapaveden Urheilijat               12:01,2     +1:41,1

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N60 M70 M14 N16 N18 N50 N35 N20 M65 M60 M55 M50 M45 M16 NYL M20 M35 MYL

N14

: 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    32   Niittyviita Sara          OW Pro Team                          9:09,4        +0,0
  2.    33   Salonpää Johanna          Oulaisten Huima                      9:28,9       +19,5
  3.    39   Eskelinen Kaisu           Maaningan Mahti                      9:48,5       +39,1
  4.    45   Partanen Emma             Haapaveden Urheilijat                9:59,4       +50,0
  5.    38   Eskelinen Meiju           Maaningan Mahti                     10:05,8       +56,4
  6.    41   Rantakangas Mari-Sofia    Haapaveden Urheilijat               10:06,6       +57,2
  7.    34   Laine Henna               Oulun Hiihtoseura                   10:16,8     +1:07,4
  8.    36   Salminen Veera            Oulun Hiihtoseura                   10:28,5     +1:19,1
  9.    35   Merenlahti Susanne        Oulun Hiihtoseura                   10:30,5     +1:21,1
 10.    37   Rantakangas Essi          Haapaveden Urheilijat               10:36,4     +1:27,0
 11.    40   Erkkilä Emmi              Saloisten Reipas                    11:20,8     +2:11,4
 12.    43   Mantsinen Riikka          Iisalmen Visa                       12:15,4     +3:06,0

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N60 M70 M14 N16 N18 N50 N35 N20 M65 M60 M55 M50 M45 M16 NYL M20 M35 MYL

N60

: 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    48   Vuorenmaa Marjut           Oulun Kilpa-Veljet                   9:44,0
  2.    49   Paakinaho Anja             Pulkkilan Ponsi                     10:44,3     +1:00,3

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N60 M70 M14 N16 N18 N50 N35 N20 M65 M60 M55 M50 M45 M16 NYL M20 M35 MYL

M70

: 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    57   Miettunen Mauri           Karihaaran Visa                      9:33,9        +0,0
  2.    54   Voutilainen Taisto        Toivakan Rivakka                     9:56,2       +22,3
  3.    55   Heikkinen Pekka           Mäntylahden Veto                    10:46,6     +1:12,7
  4.    53   Palonen Jussi             Viitasaaren Viesti                  10:51,0     +1:17,1
  5.    52   Pieksämäki Aulis          Pihtiputaan Tuisku                  10:58,6     +1:24,7
  6.    59   Mahosenaho Juhani         Pulkkilan Ponsi                     11:09,7     +1:35,8
  7.    58   Järvelä Martti            Kokkolan Veikot                     11:25,6     +1:51,7

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N60 M70 M14 N16 N18 N50 N35 N20 M65 M60 M55 M50 M45 M16 NYL M20 M35 MYL

M14

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    63   Vuorre Viljami         Oulun Hiihtoseura                   15:36,4        +0,0
  2.    70   Poikkimäki Miska       Sievin Sisu                         16:00,8       +24,4
  3.    76   Mannila Eero           Saloisten Reipas                    16:06,6       +30,2
  4.    66   Valikainen Eelis       Kalajoen Junkkarit                  16:26,1       +49,7
  5.    67   Jokela Roope           Oulun Hiihtoseura                   16:49,3     +1:12,9
  6.    72   Leppä Joonas           Kuoreveden Kärki                    17:06,5     +1:30,1
  7.    65   Erkkilä Elias          Haapajärven Kiilat                  17:31,3     +1:54,9
  9.    73   Pudas Werneri          Alavieskan Viri                     17:45,9     +2:09,5
 10.    69   Sirviö Pyry            Kuivasjärven Aura                   18:16,3     +2:39,9
 11.    74   Laurila Santeri        Limingan Niittomiehet               18:30,4     +2:54,0
 12.    71   Parkkila Petteri       Limingan Niittomiehet               19:00,1     +3:23,7
 13.    68   Paananen Eetu           Ylivieskan Kuula                    19:17,8     +3:41,4
 14.    77   Koirikivi Aleksi       Kiuruveden Urheilijat               21:01,2     +5:24,8
 15.    64   Etelämäki Roni         Toholammin Urheilijat               23:06,0     +7:29,6

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N60 M70 M14 N16 N18 N50 N35 N20 M65 M60 M55 M50 M45 M16 NYL M20 M35 MYL

N16

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    88   Olkkonen Tiia             Haapajärven Kiilat                  16:36,3
  2.    85   Läspä Elina               Nivalan Urheilijat                  17:02,9       +26,6
  3.    87   Kinnunen Tuulia           Oulun Hiihtoseura                   17:50,4     +1:14,1
  4.    81   Kotila Laura              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             18:02,4     +1:26,1
  5.    80   Saarela Silja             Oulun Hiihtoseura                   18:29,8     +1:53,5
  6.    86   Välikangas Liisa          Reisjärven Pilke                    18:56,0     +2:19,7
  7.    84   Kemppainen Aino-Kaisa     Oulun Hiihtoseura                   19:58,6     +3:22,3

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N60 M70 M14 N16 N18 N50 N35 N20 M65 M60 M55 M50 M45 M16 NYL M20 M35 MYL

N18

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    94   Rolig Jessika           Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            15:54,4        +0,0
  2.    92   Sirviö Iida             Sotkamon Jymy                       17:02,1     +1:07,7
  3.    97   Ukkonen Saana           Kuivasjärven Aura                   17:14,6     +1:20,2
  4.    91   Ranto Tellervo          Haapaveden Urheilijat               17:58,0     +2:03,6
  5.    95   Pennanen Heidi          Sonkajärven Pahka                   18:06,2     +2:11,8
  6.    93   Hynynen Hanna           Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura            18:32,4     +2:38,0
        96   Koskela Oona            Pulkkilan Ponsi                       Kesk.

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N60 M70 M14 N16 N18 N50 N35 N20 M65 M60 M55 M50 M45 M16 NYL M20 M35 MYL

N50

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   102   Pääkkönen Sirpa        Sotkamon Jymy                       18:08,5        +0,0
  2.   104   Ekdahl Arja            Utajärven Urheilijat                18:53,5       +45,0
  3.   103   Pieskä Seija           Oulun Kilpa-Veljet                  19:31,2     +1:22,7
  4.   101   Käkelä Maija           Haukiputaan Veikot                  20:03,2     +1:54,7

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N60 M70 M14 N16 N18 N50 N35 N20 M65 M60 M55 M50 M45 M16 NYL M20 M35 MYL

N35

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   108   Mäki Terhi            Iisalmen Visa                       16:41,6        +0,0
  2.   109   Korhonen Kaija        Sotkamon Jymy                       16:44,4        +2,8
  3.   111   Munukka Katri         Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               17:29,7       +48,1
  4.   113   Haikara Anne          Nivalan Urheilijat                  18:08,5     +1:26,9
  5.   112   Pääkkönen Kirsi       Utajärven Urheilijat                19:03,2     +2:21,6
  6.   110   Kokko Raili           Utajärven Urheilijat                19:37,2     +2:55,6

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N60 M70 M14 N16 N18 N50 N35 N20 M65 M60 M55 M50 M45 M16 NYL M20 M35 MYL

N20

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   118   Saari Anna-Kaisa         Ylivieskan Kuula                    16:13,3        +0,0
  2.   119   Kurkinen Greta           Oulun Hiihtoseura                   17:10,6       +57,3
  3.   117   Räisänen Mira            Saloisten Reipas                    17:42,7     +1:29,4
  4.   121   Ollonen Milla-Maria      Kuivasjärven Aura                   17:58,8     +1:45,5
  5.   120   Utriainen Janika         Oulun Hiihtoseura                   18:08,3     +1:55,0
  6.   116   Hangasmaa Hanna          Ylivieskan Kuula                    18:22,4     +2:09,1
  7.   123   Kellokumpu Tanja         Tupoksen Tuisku                     19:25,9     +3:12,6

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N60 M70 M14 N16 N18 N50 N35 N20 M65 M60 M55 M50 M45 M16 NYL M20 M35 MYL

M65

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   136   Väisänen Eero             Kuhmon Kiva                         16:12,4        +0,0
  2.   137   Kärki Jouko               Leppävirran Urheilijat              17:22,1     +1:09,7
  3.   129   Hujanen Sauli             Kiuruveden Teräs                    17:28,3     +1:15,9
  4.   134   Rytky Paavo               Haapaveden Urheilijat               17:32,0     +1:19,6
  5.   130   Paananen Kauko            Viitasaaren Viesti                  17:34,8     +1:22,4
  6.   132   Viitasaari Jussi          Himangan Urheilijat                 17:44,3     +1:31,9
  7.   133   Saapunki Kalle            Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 17:53,3     +1:40,9
  8.   131   Ålander Väinö             Kiuruveden Teräs                    18:33,5     +2:21,1
  9.   128   Heinikoski Kalevi         Iin Hiihtoseura                     18:49,6     +2:37,2
 10.   135   Korhonen Esko             Oulun Kilpa-Veljet                  19:46,7     +3:34,3
 11.   127   Pelkonen Alpo             Oulunsalon Vasama                   20:34,6     +4:22,2

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N60 M70 M14 N16 N18 N50 N35 N20 M65 M60 M55 M50 M45 M16 NYL M20 M35 MYL

M60

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   152   Pennanen Aito           Kiuruveden Urheilijat               15:45,4        +0,0
  2.   140   Koivuaho Arto           Haapajärven Kiilat                  16:17,8       +32,4
  3.   141   Härkönen Arto           Kajaanin Hiihtäjät                  16:30,8       +45,4
  4.   142   Okkonen Eero            Kuluntalahden Kunto                 17:24,2     +1:38,8
  5.   150   Oilinki Paavo           Utajärven Urheilijat                17:26,1     +1:40,7
  6.   149   Immonen Martti          Oulaisten Huima                     17:40,4     +1:55,0
  7.   148   Niinimäki Juhani        Kiuruveden Teräs                    17:45,7     +2:00,3
  8.   146   Lind Sune               IK Falken                           17:47,0     +2:01,6
  9.   143   Mykkänen Eero           Lapinlahden Veto                    17:57,7     +2:12,3
 10.   145   Niskanen Paavo          Kiuruveden Urheilijat               18:03,4     +2:18,0
 11.   151   Soronen Osmo            Oulun Kilpa-Veljet                  18:12,2     +2:26,8
 12.   153   Juntunen Markus         Kiuruveden Urheilijat               19:50,7     +4:05,3

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N60 M70 M14 N16 N18 N50 N35 N20 M65 M60 M55 M50 M45 M16 NYL M20 M35 MYL

M55

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   159   Kuronen Jorma            Kainuun Hiihtoseura                 16:15,7        +0,0
  2.   155   Suomela Jukka            Kiuruveden Teräs                    16:52,2       +36,5
  3.   158   Mäkilä Väinö             Oulun Hiihtoseura                   17:23,0     +1:07,3
  4.   160   Ollikainen Seppo         Maaningan Mahti                     17:36,2     +1:20,5
  5.   156   Tuorilainen Eero         Kiuruveden Urheilijat               18:00,2     +1:44,5

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N60 M70 M14 N16 N18 N50 N35 N20 M65 M60 M55 M50 M45 M16 NYL M20 M35 MYL

M50

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   167   Wasenius Esa              Keminsuun Kisa                      15:00,2        +0,0
  2.   165   Laukkanen Seppo           Iisalmen Visa                       15:24,6       +24,4
  3.   164   Mäkelä Jari               Vetelin Urheilijat                  15:26,0       +25,8
  4.   163   Kuronen Veli Matti        Kainuun Hiihtoseura                 15:29,5       +29,3
  5.   166   Tuulaniemi Juha           Kuivasjärven Aura                   16:47,2     +1:47,0
  6.   168   Holmi Lauri               Oulun Hiihtoseura                   17:00,5     +2:00,3

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N60 M70 M14 N16 N18 N50 N35 N20 M65 M60 M55 M50 M45 M16 NYL M20 M35 MYL

M45

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   174   Hyttinen Tommi            Saloisten Reipas                    14:40,3
  2.   173   Puustinen Jukka           Kainuun Hiihtoseura                 15:02,5       +22,2
  3.   176   Päkkilä Ari               Pyhäjärven Pohti                    16:42,3     +2:02,0
  4.   171   Salow Jarmo               Oulaisten Huima                     17:34,8     +2:54,5
  5.   175   Helenius Jouko            Pulkkilan Ponsi                     18:04,5     +3:24,2

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N60 M70 M14 N16 N18 N50 N35 N20 M65 M60 M55 M50 M45 M16 NYL M20 M35 MYL

M16

: 8,0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   189   Raussi Oskari       Kuoreveden Kärki                    21:57,5        +0,0
  2.   190   Salmela Juho        Haapajärven Kiilat                  22:22,2       +24,7
  3.   186   Härkönen Tommi      Paltamon Urheilijat                 22:32,7       +35,2
  4.   180   Ollikainen Riku     Maaningan Mahti                     22:58,7     +1:01,2
  5.   187   Mäkelä Joona        Vetelin Urheilijat                  23:13,4     +1:15,9
  6.   191   Ylimäki Pekka       Nivalan Urheilijat                  23:15,5     +1:18,0
  7.   179   Ranto Tuomas        Haapaveden Urheilijat               23:31,6     +1:34,1
  8.   184   Turpeinen Mikke     Paltamon Urheilijat                 24:38,8     +2:41,3
  9.   182   Valikainen Elias    Kalajoen Junkkarit                  24:48,2     +2:50,7
 10.   188   Parkkila Antti      Oulun Hiihtoseura                   25:02,9     +3:05,4
 11.   183   Koirikivi Riku      Kiuruveden Urheilijat               25:56,2     +3:58,7
 12.   185   Mustola Esa-Pekka   Ylivieskan Kuula                    26:30,0     +4:32,5

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N60 M70 M14 N16 N18 N50 N35 N20 M65 M60 M55 M50 M45 M16 NYL M20 M35 MYL

NYL

: 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   204   Huuskonen Tiia         Pyhäjärven Pohti                    31:02,1        +0,0
  2.   206   Keisanen Anni          Lehtimäen Jyske                     31:24,5       +22,4
  3.   203   Utriainen Erika        Oulun Hiihtoseura                   31:33,9       +31,8
  4.   199   Maikku Mari            Aavasaksan Urheilijat               32:00,8       +58,7
  5.   210   Immonen Aira-Maarit    Iisalmen Visa                       32:21,4     +1:19,3
  6.   207   Huuha Anni             Oulaisten Huima                     33:16,3     +2:14,2
  7.   201   Riikonen Salla         Jämsänkosken Ilves                  33:30,5     +2:28,4
  8.   211   Berg Krista            Kontiolahden Urheilijat             33:38,9     +2:36,8
  9.   197   Saarelainen Henna      Iisalmen Visa                       33:48,1     +2:46,0
 10.   196   Kemppainen Miia        Hyrynsalmen Isku                    34:18,1     +3:16,0
 11.   200   Tuorilainen Terhi      Kiuruveden Urheilijat               35:15,9     +4:13,8
 12.   209   Ryynänen Elina         Pyhäjärven Pohti                    36:41,0     +5:38,9
       208   Mattila Maaret         Oulun Hiihtoseura                     Kesk.
       205   Parkkila Annamari      Oulun Hiihtoseura                     Kesk.

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N60 M70 M14 N16 N18 N50 N35 N20 M65 M60 M55 M50 M45 M16 NYL M20 M35 MYL

M20

: 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   226   Jaakkola Olli           Oulun Hiihtoseura                   27:24,1        +0,0
  2.   228   Harju Iiro-Mikko        Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät                 27:58,6       +34,5
  3.   218   Rönkkö Juho             Vieremän Koitto                     28:56,6     +1:32,5
  4.   222   Heiskanen Juuso         Puijon Hiihtoseura                  29:11,7     +1:47,6
  5.   221   Peltoniemi Lauri        Saloisten Reipas                    29:56,5     +2:32,4
  6.   219   Korhonen Matti          Limingan Niittomiehet               30:55,9     +3:31,8
  7.   227   Koskela Jesse           Pulkkilan Ponsi                     33:00,1     +5:36,0
       217   Erkkilä Aapo            Saloisten Reipas                      Kesk.

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N60 M70 M14 N16 N18 N50 N35 N20 M65 M60 M55 M50 M45 M16 NYL M20 M35 MYL

M35

: 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   236   Alm Juha                Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät         27:07,2        +0,0
  2.   240   Kaarakainen Jari        Iisalmen Visa                       27:21,7       +14,5
  3.   239   Heinikoski Kauko        Iin Hiihtoseura                     28:02,5       +55,3
  4.   243   Pieviläinen Petri       Ristijärven Pyry                    28:19,5     +1:12,3
  5.   235   Kirstinä Hannu          Oulun Hiihtoseura                   28:28,0     +1:20,8
  6.   238   Laine Jani              Kuivasjärven Aura                   28:33,3     +1:26,1
  7.   245   Turtinen Pauli          Yli-Iin Naseva                      28:39,9     +1:32,7
  8.   233   Haglund Tommy           IK Falken                           28:45,4     +1:38,2
  9.   241   Tohmola Mika            Haukiputaan Veikot                  29:19,9     +2:12,7
 10.   244   Kokkoniemi Tero         Haapajärven Kiilat                  29:38,5     +2:31,3
 11.   234   Niemelä Hannu           Iin Hiihtoseura                     29:44,6     +2:37,4
 12.   237   Mäkinen Mika            Vieremän Koitto                     32:08,9     +5:01,7
 13.   232   Ronkainen Markus        Haukiputaan Veikot                  33:28,6     +6:21,4

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 N60 M70 M14 N16 N18 N50 N35 N20 M65 M60 M55 M50 M45 M16 NYL M20 M35 MYL

MYL

: 15,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   250   Salminen Teemu        Aavasaksan Urheilijat               41:19,1        +0,0
  2.   254   Tuomaala Mikko        Oulun Hiihtoseura                   42:37,2     +1:18,1
  3.   251   Tiiro Matias          Iin Urheilijat                      42:45,2     +1:26,1
  4.   256   Kanamäki Markus       Saloisten Salama                    44:28,7     +3:09,6
  5.   255   Leinonen Tero         Ylivieskan Kuula                    46:09,2     +4:50,1
  6.   252   Etelämäki Rami        Toholammin Urheilijat               46:42,4     +5:23,3
  7.   253   Kopola  Paavo                   Haapajärven Kiilat                  47:44,0     +6:24,9