Siikajokilaaksocupin päätöskisa Kestilässä 14.3.13

     T8 1 km      
1.   Salla Tiikkaja KKV   06:00,2
2.   Milla Tuomaala KKV   06:28,1
3.   Saija Nordström RaRa   06:35,7
4.   Johanna Orava RaRa   06:38,6
           
     P8 1 km      
1.   Toni Helenius PuPo   05:46,8
2.   Tomi Tuomaala KKV   06:38,6
3.   Juha-Antti Lötjönen KKV   10:22,5
           
     T10 1,0 km      
1.   Minja Huovila PuPo   05:04,7
2.   Anni Tiikkaja KKV   05:06,8
3.   Sara M.i.Tuomaala KKV   05:22,1
4.   Ruusu Helenius PuPo   07:06,2
    Sara S.E Tuomaala RaRa   DNS
           
     P10 1,0 km      
1.   Justus Similä RaRa   03:57,3
2.   Veeti Tuomaala RaRa   04:23,3
3.   Petri Nordström RaRa   04:26,5
4.   Sakari Tainijoki RaRa   04:59,8
5.   Miikka Tuomaala KKV   05:40,6
6.   Aleksi Takalo PuPo   05:53,8
7.   Samuel Takalo PuPo   05:59,1
8.   Tommi Aho PuPo   06:08,0
    Markku Hiljanen PuPo   DNS
    Santeri Orava RaRa   DNS
           
    T12 1,5 km      
1.   Emmi Huovinen KKV   07:53,8
2.   Salla Rantonen PuPo   11:15,0
3.   Katri Taipaleenmäki KKV   11:21,7
4.   Oona Nurmi RaRa   11:39,6
    Aliisa Träskelin PuPo   DNS
           
     P12 1,5 km      
1.   Teppo Aho PuPo   10:50,7
           
    T14 2 km      
1.   Anni Huovinen KKV   08:36,3
2.   Veera Hiljanen PuPo   13:07,6
3.   Noona Pentikäinen PuPo   13:47,8
    Roosa Pitkänen RaRa   DSQ
           
     P14 3 km      
1.   Miika Takalo PuPo   14:02,7
2.   Vili-Petteri Helenius PuPo   14:06,9
    Fredy Skurin RaRa   DSQ
           
    N 3 km      
1.   Anja Paakinaho PuPo   11:58,1
2.   Eija Tuomaala RaRa   13:02,1
    Tuula Karjalainen KKV   DNS
           
     M 40 3 km      
1.   Jari Porkka RaRa   09:30,6
2.   Pasi Tiikkaja KKV   09:39,1
3.   Jouko Helenius PuPo   10:16,9
4.   Jari Kamula Siikal.U   10:20,3
           
     M50 3 km      
1.   Jussi Hytönen PuPo   09:11,8
2.   Ahti Mahosenaho Siikal.U   10:04,3
3.   Sulevi Leinonen SiiSu   10:32,8
4.   Pekka Pihlajaniemi SiiSu   12:09,8
5.   Markku Karjalainen KKV   DNS
           
     M60 3 km      
1.   Jorma Myllykoski PuPo   11:58,6
2.   Matti Lassila RuKi   12:14,2
3.   Juhani Mahosenaho Siikal.U   12:41,1
4.   Reijo Pirttisalo Siikal.U   12:50,8
5.   Paavo Leiviskä Siikal.U   13:21,9
6.   Veikko Heikkinen Siikal.U   14:58,8
           
     M70 3 km      
    Kalle Helenius PuPo   DNS
    Aaro Asikainen KKV   DNS
           
     M 5 km      
1.   Timo Heikkinen Siikal.U   15:27,0