Siikalatva-cup 2.8.2016 Pulkkilassa/ tulokset

Siikalatva Cup Pulkkila 2.8.2016; tulokset

 

Kuula T9

  1. Jenni Tolonen RaRa                                                 5,43
  2. Enni Kansanniva RaRa                                            5,24
  3. Eeva Kotisaari SiikalU                                             3,82
  4. Minja Tuomaala KKV                                               3,37

Kuula P9

  1. Julius Kylmänen RaRa                                           5,42
  2. Max Kangas RaRa                                                   4,95
  3. Heikki Hyvärinen SiikalU                                      4,87
  4. Eelis Orava RaRa                                                     4,45
  5. Jussi Kemi KKV                                                        4,12

3-loikka T11

  1. Milla Kangas RaRa                                                     8,04
  2. Aada Pääkkölä SiikalU                                               7,87
  3. Sara Raesalmi KKV                                                     7,44
  4. Milla Tuomaala KKV                                                   6,83
  5. Saija Nordström RaRa                                                 6,21
  6. Silja Mykkänen SiikalU                                                6,10
  7. Anni Kansanniva RaRa                                                5,50

3-loikka P11

  1. Kimi Kangas RaRa                                                   7,52
  2. Toni Helenius PuPo                                                 7,44
  3. Eelis Kantola RaRa                                                  7,22
  4. Santtu Kangas RaRa                                                7,07
  5. Sami Kangas KKV                                                    6,50
  6. Esa Kylmänen RaRa                                                6,09

Korkeus T13

  1. Adalmiina Makkonen SiikalU                                 120
  2. Kira Autio SiikalU                                                     110
  3. Elisa Myllyoja KKV                                                   110
  4. Ruusu Helenius PuPo                                               105
  5. Iina Hyvärinen SiikalU                                             105
  6. Venla Nurmela KKV                                                  100
  7. Sara Tuomaala KKV                                                    95

Korkeus P13

  1. Konsta Raesalmi KKV                                                  120
  2. Aleksi takalo PuPo                                                       105
  3. Samuel Takalo PuPo                                                   105
  4. Petri Nordström RaRa                                                105

Kiekko T15

  1. Salla Rantonen PuPo                                                 18,28
  2. Paula Leinonen SiikalU                                             17,52

Kiekko P15

  1. Teppo Aho PuPo                                                         22,01
  2. Ville Rantonen PuPo                                                  14,94

Keihäs N

  1. Kaisa Karppinen RaRa                                                33,78
  2. Teija Aho PuPo                                                             30,77
  3. Nina Louet-Kylmänen RaRa                                      25,92
  4. Jaana Storlöpare RaRa                                                19,09
  5. Hanna Tolonen RaRa                                                  18,05

Keihäs M

  1. Valtteri Rantonen KKV                                                  59,37
  2. Vili-Petteri Helenius PuPo                                           49,60
  3. Valtteri Helenius PuPo                                                 31,28
  4. Veli-Pekka Similä RaRa                                                38,13
  5. Jouko Helenius PuPo                                                    31,28

1000m T9

  1. Eeva Kotisaari SiikalU                                                4,31
  2. Minja Tuomaala KKV                                                  5,42
  3. Jenni Tolonen RaRa                                                     5,47
  4. Enni Kansanniva RaRa                                                5,53

1000m P9

  1. Max Kangas RaRa                                                        4,28
  2. Julius Kylmänen RaRa                                                4,46
  3. Eelis Orava Rara                                                            5,00
  4. Heikki Hyvärinen SiikalU                                             5,13
  5. Jussi Kemi KKV                                                            DNF

1000m T11

  1. Milla Tuomaala KKV                                                  4,25
  2. Sara Raesalmi KKV                                                     4,29
  3. Milla Kangas RaRa                                                      4,30
  4. Aada Pääkkölä SiikalaU                                              4,30
  5. Silja Mykkänen SiikalU                                               4,40
  6. Saija Nordström RaRa                                                 4,45
  7. Anni Kansanniva RaRa                                                5,15

1000m P11

  1. Esa Kylmänen RaRa                                                4,22
  2. Toni Helenius PuPo                                                 4,23
  3. Kimi Kangas RaRa                                                   4,27
  4. Sami Kemi KKV                                                        4,30
  5. Eelis Kantola RaRa                                                  4,33
  6. Santtu kangas RaRa                                                4,38

1000m T13

  1. Elisa Myllyoja KKV                                                      3,59
  2. Sara Tuomaala KKV                                                    4,08
  3. Adalmiina Makkonen SiikalU                                   4,09
  4. Alisa Makkonen SiikalU                                             4,20
  5. Iina Hyvärinen SiikalU                                              4,22
  6. Kira Autio SiikalU                                                       4,23
  7. Olivia Hämäläinen KKV                                            4,27
  8. Ruusu Helenius PuPo                                                4,36
  9. Venla Nurmela KKV                                                   4,38

1000m P13

  1. Petri Nordström RaRa                                            4,03
  2. Samuel Takalo PuPo                                               4,05
  3. Konsta Raesalmi KKV                                            4,06
  4. Aleksi Takalo PuPo                                                4,10

1000m T15

  1. Paula Leinonen SiikalaU                                       3,15

800N

  1. Jaana Storlöpare RaRa                                            3,27